the help of our experienced team of professionals, we are able to offer
superior grade Rice Bran Refined Oil & Related Bi-Products such as
de oiled rice bran and rice bran wax. The offered products are cleaned and
packed with the implication of advanced methods. Known for high calcium
absorption and antioxidant stability, the provided products are extensively
used as a substitute of carnauba wax in cosmetic, confectionery and polishing
compounds. In addition, our valued patrons can easily purchase this Rice
Bran Refined Oil at market leading prices.